Havana Ginger Quick Facts

Alias: Havanna Ginger, Lea, Mika Brown
Date of Birth: 2/27/1984
Home Town: Los Angeles, California, USA
Measurements: 34E-22-35
Height: 5’4
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Havana Ginger Fan Mini Biography

Sexy Latina babe Havana Ginger was born in Los Angeles, California in 1984. Havana made her adult career debut in 2004 when she was just 20 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Havana featured in seven adult feature films. Havana’s first seven films fell in to a variety of niches including anal, ebony, Latin and interracial.

Havana Ginger stands at 5’2 and weighs 121lbs. Havana’s fan base love her for her massive34E implants and her curvaceous figure which measures in at 34E-22-35. Havana currently has her nipples, clit, pussy lips, upper lip and her tongue pierced. Havana also currently has her full back tattooed and her right ankle tattooed.

During her adult career Havana Ginger has worked with a variety of adult production studios including New Sensations, Hustler, Bang Bros, West Coast, Anabolic, Adam and Eve and Vivid. Havana has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big names in the adult industry including Puma Swede, Jenaveve Jolie, Tyra Banxxx, Lanny Barbie, Anna Nova and Tommy Gunn.

posted ago.

12 comments

  1. SMadden says:

    How do I contact Havana about work? SM

  2. Al says:

    a big star…
    a real goddess…

  3. Ryan Findlay says:

    havana they might have u ranked 183rd as a pornstar but to me u r #1

  4. r johnson says:

    wha the fuckkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkk

  5. Rocko says:

    Havana is the most gorgeous latin porn star ever. I like her acting and I’d lke to spend a nignt with her

  6. Deepak says:

    I like her figure specialy areola. her areola and boobs are very sexy and best in world in my opinion. I want to meet her personally. but I dont know it is possiable are not. I am living in mumbai. India. I love her boobs and areola.

  7. rebecca says:

    i was just wondering girl, can you make your boobs flex up and down? if you dont know, ill teach you. love you girl.

    Bra size 40DD

  8. phaselis says:

    honestly speaking, i prefer the pre-operation tits of havana.

  9. vanwalleghem says:

    hi monica ? or havana im checking “sexier” webcam pornstars 3 times a day since janury 2011 . Only un january we had contact twice . Then you disappeared .
    Please inform me about how and where to contact You .
    Thanks a lot in advance !!!!!!

  10. carlos says:

    Girl I thought you’re perfect and then you blew me away by seeing you squirt I’m in love!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

  11. John Henry says:

    I have seen clips online of Havana Ginger lactating. I am interested if anyone knows the title(s) of the films in which she lactated. I know that I have seen her lactating with her augmented breasts so I guess this can be a great help in establishing a timeline as to when she started her lactating in films.

    I am sure many of Havana’s fans do find this niche and very erotic to see her lactating. If anyone has any ideas please respond. Thanks.

    Havana and Lactophiliac Fan

  12. neno says:

    you so hottttt….i love to put my hard big dick in you baby and cummmmm my sperm alll over your beutiful tits…

What did you think?